Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Washington128351677193333-140121
24 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
25 South Shields46376313938101117
26 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
27 Spennymoor Town48311071244579103
28 West Allotment Celtic127291583152332-180102
29 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593