Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
36 Liversedge88002041624
37 Chester-le-Street43653252129-7723
38 Ossett United9522149517
39 Yorkshire Amateur85031812615
40 Frickley Athletic7421106414
41 Worksop Town84131312113
42 Stocksbridge Park Steels83231012-211