Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
28 West Allotment Celtic127291583152332-180102
29 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593
30 Whickham76181345109173-6467
31 Crook Town88171457126297-17165
32 Billingham Town861586394302-20853
33 Thornaby40119205389-3642
34 Norton and Stockton Ancients44892768127-5933