Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
17 Seaham Red Star201624099336452-116226
18 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
19 Ryhope CW157562873288369-81196
20 Hebburn Town1295422532682608184
21 Durham City131443057225242-17162
22 Celtic Nation FC86351833159162-3123
23 Washington128351677193333-140121