Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
15 Penrith2879252143451614-163328
16 Stockton Town128751835290160130243
17 Seaham Red Star201624099336452-116226
18 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
19 Ryhope CW157562873288369-81196
20 Hebburn Town1295422532682608184
21 Durham City131443057225242-17162