Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 Whitley Bay28010447129520558-38359
15 Penrith2819052139441594-153322
16 Seaham Red Star197624095334439-105226
17 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
18 Stockton Town113661532261149112213
19 Ryhope CW151542770282360-78189
20 Durham City131443057225242-17162