Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 North Shields2451413965522323199462
4 West Auckland Town2901286110154949059445
5 Guisborough Town2901255710855952336432
6 Marske United2221283460495319176418
7 Bishop Auckland2921215311855353914416
8 Dunston UTS257123468848138695415
9 Newcastle Benfield2921156611159551184411