Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Dunston UTS257123468848138695415
9 Newcastle Benfield2921156611159551184411
10 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA29111652123528538-10400
11 Morpeth Town2131184055505322183394
12 Newton Aycliffe29011254124493513-20390
13 Whitley Bay28910948132542573-31375
14 Ashington28610849129509520-11373