Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Shildon AFC469289701101149573576937
2 Consett2911445394706541165485
3 North Shields2441413964521321200462
4 West Auckland Town2901286110154949059445
5 Guisborough Town2901255710855952336432
6 Marske United2221283460495319176418
7 Bishop Auckland2921215311855353914416