Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Shildon39125255841022476546811
2 Consett2781355390678521157458
3 North Shields2381373863507314193449
4 West Auckland Town282124609853347855432
5 Guisborough Town2831255510355350053430
6 Bishop Auckland2841205111354251527411
7 Dunston UTS2491204584471371100405