Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Shildon40126057841048485563837
2 Consett2881425393701536165479
3 North Shields2441413964521321200462
4 West Auckland Town2901286110154949059445
5 Guisborough Town2901255710855952336432
6 Bishop Auckland2921215311855353914416
7 Newcastle Benfield2901156511059250686410