Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Shildon38424954811010467543801
2 Consett2761335390669517152452
3 North Shields2331333763494309185436
4 West Auckland Town277123599552846167428
5 Guisborough Town2781235410153948851423
6 Bishop Auckland2801205110954150932411
7 Dunston UTS2491204584471371100405