Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Shildon41727159871076498578872
2 Consett2881425393701536165479
3 North Shields2441413964521321200462
4 West Auckland Town2901286110154949059445
5 Guisborough Town2901255710855952336432
6 Bishop Auckland2921215311855353914416
7 Marske United2201263460491317174412