Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
57 Lower Breck11002113
58 York City11002113
59 Hartlepool United21014403
60 Pontefract Collieries6105916-73
61 Pickering Town7025922-132
62 Basford United10102201
63 Blyth Spartans10101101