Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
13 Ashington28010548127495505-10363
14 Whitley Bay28010447129520558-38359
15 Penrith2809052138441590-149322
16 Seaham Red Star196624094331434-103226
17 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
18 Stockton Town113661532261149112213
19 Ryhope CW150542769282356-74189