Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Washington128351677193333-140121
24 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
25 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
26 South Shields4536631343896114
27 West Allotment Celtic127291583152332-180102
28 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
29 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593