Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
13 Whitley Bay28910948132542573-31375
14 Ashington28610849129509520-11373
15 Penrith2879252143451614-163328
16 Stockton Town128751835290160130243
17 Seaham Red Star201624099336452-116226
18 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
19 Ryhope CW157562873288369-81196