Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
37 Liversedge77001741321
38 Ossett United6411127513
39 Frickley Athletic641184413
40 Worksop Town631298110
41 Yorkshire Amateur6303141049
42 Lincoln United82331422-89
43 Tadcaster Albion82241416-28