Fixtures

DateHome AwayKick-offCompetition
July 27, 2021Billingham Synthonia Shildon7:30 pmFriendly
July 31, 2021Carlton Town FC Shildon3:00 pmFriendly
August 3, 2021Whitby Town Shildon7:30 pmFriendly
August 7, 2021Shildon Garforth Town3:00 pmFA Cup
August 14, 2021Shildon Pickering Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
August 17, 2021Dunston UTS Shildon7:30 pmNorthern Premier East
August 28, 2021Cleethorpes Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
August 30, 2021Shildon Stockton Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
September 7, 2021Marske United Shildon7:30 pmNorthern Premier East
September 11, 2021Shildon Tadcaster Albion3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
September 14, 2021Shildon Hebburn Town7:30 pmNorthern Premier East
September 18, 2021Bridlington Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
September 25, 2021Shildon Sheffield3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
October 2, 2021Stocksbridge Park Steels Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
October 16, 2021Shildon Brighouse Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
November 6, 2021Shildon Pontefract Collieries3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
November 13, 2021Liversedge Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
November 20, 2021Worksop Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
November 27, 2021Shildon Ossett United3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
December 4, 2021Frickley Athletic Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
December 11, 2021Shildon Dunston UTS3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
December 18, 2021Pickering Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
December 27, 2021Shildon Yorkshire Amateur3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
January 1, 2022Stockton Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
January 8, 2022Shildon Stocksbridge Park Steels3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
January 15, 2022Sheffield Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
January 22, 2022Brighouse Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
January 29, 2022Shildon Lincoln United3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
February 5, 2022Pontefract Collieries Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
February 8, 2022Shildon Liversedge7:30 pmNorthern Premier East
February 19, 2022Hebburn Town Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
February 26, 2022Shildon Bridlington Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
March 12, 2022Tadcaster Albion Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
March 19, 2022Shildon Marske United3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
March 26, 2022Ossett United Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
April 2, 2022Shildon Worksop Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
April 16, 2022Shildon Cleethorpes Town3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
April 18, 2022Yorkshire Amateur Shildon3:00 pmNorthern Premier East
April 23, 2022Shildon Frickley Athletic3:00 pmNorthern Premier East